Nonprofit tech organizations handle massive amounts of sensitive donor data, proprietary software, and community information every single day. Because a single data breach can shatter decades of community trust, securing your digital infrastructure is no longer optional. Achieving compliance shows stakeholders you take data security seriously, but finding the right partner to guide you through the audit process can feel overwhelming. To help you navigate this journey, we have evaluated and ranked the best SOC 2 vendors for nonprofit tech organizations available today.
Choosing the right compliance platform directly impacts how quickly—and affordably—your organization achieves its security goals. While traditional enterprise solutions often drain limited nonprofit budgets, modern automated vendors streamline the process by continuously monitoring your systems. Consequently, you can drastically reduce the manual labor required to gather audit evidence.
Ultimately, the ideal vendor should understand the unique resource constraints of the social impact sector. In this guide, we break down the top platforms based on their features, automation capabilities, and nonprofit-friendly pricing models so you can make an informed choice.
Social-impact technology organizations face a dual challenge when securing cloud environments. On one hand, they must safeguard highly sensitive donor databases, credit card processing systems, and vulnerable community member data. On the other hand, tight operational budgets restrict direct spending, as donors expect organizations to funnel maximum financial resources directly into frontline programs. Consequently, achieving a Service Organization Control (SOC) 2 certification becomes a critical milestone to establish marketplace trust. Yet, pursuing this benchmark historically drained non-governmental organizations of limited staff hours and essential funds. Selecting the Best SOC 2 Vendors for Nonprofit Tech Organizations requires a comprehensive evaluation of pricing transparency, integration capabilities, and ease of use to ensure compliance is met without derailing the core mission.
To streamline this process, modern compliance automation platforms replace manual evidence collection with automated API integrations, continuous system monitoring, and template-driven policy libraries. When evaluating options, identifying the Best SOC 2 Vendors for Nonprofit Tech Organizations hinges on analyzing how different compliance platforms balance affordability with rigorous security standards. Selecting the wrong vendor can lead to high seat-licensing fees and expensive, disjointed third-party audit bills. This report provides an in-depth review of the Best SOC 2 Vendors for Nonprofit Tech Organizations, detailing how each platform supports data sovereignty, volunteer governance, and budget optimization.
1. Vanta

Vanta functions as a highly automated trust management platform that continuously monitors an organization’s security posture to streamline audit readiness. The software integrates directly with an organization’s cloud, identity, code, and device tools to hourly test active controls and automatically gather compliance evidence. For example, the donor fundraising platform Givecloud successfully partnered with Vanta to automate its audit evidence collection, enabling the team to establish a secure foundation for donor data and complete its SOC 2 audit efficiently.
The platform incorporates key architectural features such as hourly automated testing across more than 1,400 checks, pre-built integrations with over 400 software packages, and a central Trust Center to share security postures. Additionally, the Vanta AI Agent automatically analyzes collected evidence, flags compliance gaps, and suggests code remediation snippets to developers.
The primary advantage of Vanta lies in its extensive integration depth, which connects with common cloud infrastructure components and significantly reduces manual evidence collection. Furthermore, Vanta provides access to a pre-vetted network of over 100 independent audit partners, which reduces back-and-forth communication during the final review. Conversely, the platform imposes opaque, custom pricing that scales by seat count, which can become expensive as staff size expands. The system onboarding also assumes the presence of dedicated technical personnel, making it less accessible for non-technical teams.
Vanta’s subscription fees typically start around $10,000 per year for small startup organizations and can reach $25,000 to $80,000 annually for larger enterprises. Organizations must also budget for an annual platform commitment and setup fees ranging from $3,000 to $10,000, in addition to independent auditor fees.
Features
Runs more than 1,400 automated tests to continuously monitor controls, ensuring systems stay secure and compliant every single day rather than just during audit windows.
Integrates directly with over 400 cloud, code, identity, and HR tools (including AWS, Azure, Okta, and GitHub) to pull compliance proof automatically.
Leverages AI agents to review security evidence, flag critical control gaps, map policies, and suggest remediation code directly to engineers.
Installs a lightweight monitoring agent on employee and volunteer endpoints to verify local disk encryption, active lock screens, and antivirus status.
Automatically tracks account access rights across connected apps, simplifying user provisioning reviews and ensuring only authorized stakeholders reach sensitive system
Pros
- Clean, intuitive UI that non-security staff can navigate
- Strong auditor network with pre-vetted CPA firms
- Robust customer support and onboarding assistance
Cons
Imposes opaque, custom pricing that scales by seat count, which can become expensive as staff size expands.
System onboarding assumes the presence of dedicated technical personnel, making it less accessible for non-technical teams.
Pricing: $10,000/year
2. Drata

Drata focuses on automating compliance journeys while turning security posture into a visual, shareable asset. The platform continuously monitors cloud applications and compiles evidence to support multi-framework cross-mapping, which allows organizations to satisfy SOC 2, ISO 27001, and GDPR controls simultaneously from one operational baseline.
The system features real-time control monitoring, automated access reviews, and adaptive automation to streamline evidence collection. Drata includes an automated security questionnaire assistant and integrates with SafeBase to deliver a customizable public Trust Center for sales and fundraising enablement. Additionally, Drata’s lightweight system agent continuously monitors endpoint device settings, verifying local lock-screens and password strengths without capturing user activity screenshots. Drata provides best-in-class visual readiness dashboards that simplify reporting compliance progress to non-technical boards of directors. The platform also supports automated framework mapping, enabling rapid expansion into global standards like GDPR. However, the software relies on a sales-led onboarding model, making direct online procurement impossible. Subscription costs also scale with company size and framework counts, creating potential budget challenges for growing teams.
Drata’s base pricing typically ranges from $8,000 to $20,000 per year depending on the tier and company size, with initial setup fees ranging from $2,000 to $8,000. However, nonprofits can optimize these costs by accessing a 25% discount on annual or multi-year agreements through software marketplaces such as NachoNacho.
Features
- Automated evidence collection with timestamped audit trails
- Personnel management including background check tracking and security training
- Vendor risk management with risk scoring and questionnaire automation
Verifies screen lock settings, password complexity, and software updates on user machines without taking screenshots or monitoring active behaviors.
SafeBase Trust Center Integration: Builds public-facing trust pages showcasing compliance documents and real-time security postures directly to stakeholders and prospective partners
Pros
- Transparent pricing model with good value at scale
- Active product development with frequent feature releases
Cons
Relies on a sales-led onboarding model, making direct online procurement impossible.
Subscription costs scale with company size and framework counts, creating potential budget challenges for growing teams.
Pricing: $8,000 – $20,000/year
3. Secureframe

Secureframe delivers a comprehensive compliance automation platform that simplifies certifications through artificial intelligence and expert-guided onboarding. Uniquely, Secureframe also functions as an authorized Microsoft reseller, allowing nonprofit tech organizations to procure heavily discounted, charity-tier office and cloud licenses directly in-platform.
Key capabilities include continuous cloud monitoring, automated risk management, and pre-built policy and risk templates. Secureframe leverages Infrastructure-as-Code to analyze cloud configurations and suggest specific, automated remediation paths for non-technical teams. The platform also features AI-driven questionnaire automation and personnel onboarding workflows to verify security awareness training.
The platform excels at providing guided, white-glove onboarding and audit preparation led by former security auditors, making it highly valuable for organizations lacking internal compliance experts. The biggest financial advantage is the platform’s reseller portal, which allows nonprofits to acquire Microsoft 365 Business Standard for $3.60/user/month instead of the $15.00 MSRP, and Office 365 Data Loss Prevention for just $0.90/user/month. Nevertheless, some users report that customer support can feel reactive and depend on a slow ticketing system during high-stress audit windows.
Secureframe licensing typically costs between $7,500 and $35,000 per year depending on organizational scope and user count. Additional fees may apply for advanced GRC modules, though these can be offset by utilizing the heavily discounted charity-tier Microsoft license segments.
Features
- SOC 2 readiness assessment with gap analysis reporting
- Custom policy editor with pre-approved templates
- Multi-framework support including GDPR, ISO 27001, HIPAA, and PCI DSS
Employs Secureframe AI to auto-answer customer and donor security assessments quickly, reducing deal drag.
Continuous Controls Monitoring: Automates tests and continuous monitoring checks across cloud provide
Pros
- Comprehensive personnel compliance features
- Reliable and growing integration ecosystem
Cons
Some users report that customer support can feel reactive and depend on a slow ticketing system during high-stress audit windows.
The setup can feel disjointed when trying to customize workflows for highly unique on-premises legacy environments
Pricing: $7,500 – $35,000/year
4. Sprinto

Sprinto offers a compliance automation platform built primarily for cloud-hosted software companies that need a rapid, highly structured path to audit readiness. The system focuses on entity-level monitoring, which maps active controls to specific physical devices, code repositories, servers, and individual employees.
The software provides 100% continuous entity-level monitoring, automated evidence collection, and integrated security awareness training. Sprinto features an auditor-friendly console that shows data precisely as an auditor expects to see it, facilitating contactless audits. Furthermore, Sprinto includes a free public Trust Center that can be customized with brand logos and hosted on a custom domain in under two minutes.
Sprinto facilitates rapid compliance, often preparing early-stage organizations for their final audit within 60 to 90 days. The company also operates an 18-hour daily support desk staffed by experienced security specialists who resolve configuration discrepancies in real time. On the other hand, Sprinto’s workflows are relatively rigid, which may require an organization to modify its internal operational processes to align with the software’s prescriptive templates.
Sprinto’s starting pricing typically ranges from $5,000 to $8,000 per year for early-stage organizations, and up to $15,000 for standard startup tiers, making it a highly competitive budget-friendly option.
Features
Maps active controls directly to specific assets—including developers, physical devices, servers, and repositories.
Consolidates evidence, access reports, and policy details into a read-only portal structured specifically for CPA examiners.
Launches a free, brand-customizable public portal to centrally host SOC 2 audits under a secure domain with NDA gates.
racks required volunteer and employee security training completions, raising automatic alerts for outstanding modules.
Runs a baseline technical assessment of your entire technology stack on day one to generate a priority remediation checklist
Pros
- Facilitates rapid compliance, often preparing early-stage organizations for their final audit within 60 to 90 days.
- Dedicated compliance success manager on all plans is a significant value-add or experience and use cases
- Fast onboarding with guided implementation support
Cons
Workflows are relatively rigid, which may require an organization to modify its internal operational processes to align with the software’s prescriptive templates.
The product focuses heavily on cloud-hosted SaaS applications, making it less effective for hybrid or legacy on-premises systems
Pricing: 5,000 – $8,000/year
5. Comp AI

Comp AI represents a highly disruptive entry in the GRC market by offering a fully open-source, AI-powered compliance platform. The software treats compliance as an engineering problem, utilizing autonomous AI agents and deep cloud integrations to eliminate manual administrative work.
The core platform codebase is distributed under the AGPLv3 open-source license, allowing organizations to self-host the entire system on their own infrastructure. Features include autonomous AI agents for vendor risk profiling, automated cloud and endpoint device agents, an AI Policy Editor, and a built-in public Trust Center. The platform also bundles professional, third-party penetration testing and independent auditor fees directly into its Pro subscription tier.
The open-source self-hosted option is completely license-free, providing maximum data sovereignty and removing vendor lock-in. The paid Pro cloud tier represents exceptional value by bundling the compliance software, an annual penetration test (which typically costs $5,000 to $15,000 separately), and the final third-party audit fee into a single flat monthly price. However, as a newer platform founded in early 2025, Comp AI lacks the multi-year regulatory track record of legacy closed-source SaaS competitors. Self-hosting also demands internal engineering resources to manage Postgres databases and server runtimes.
The self-hosted version costs $0/month. The managed cloud Starter plan is $199/month ($2,388/year) , while the comprehensive Pro tier costs $997/month ($11,964/year) with all audit and penetration testing fees included. A fully hands-off concierge setup is available for a one-time fee of $3,000.
Features
Offers full core codebase access on GitHub, allowing tech teams to verify exactly how data is gathered or to self-host it on their own Postgres servers.
Employs AI to handle over 90% of manual tasks, such as risk profiling, identifying gaps, and drafting system narratives.
Bundles platform licensing, third-party penetration testing, and the final CPA SOC 2 audit fee into a single flat subscription.
Drafts responses to security queries automatically by scanning existing policies, past assessments, and cloud controls.
Pros
The paid Pro cloud tier represents exceptional value by bundling the compliance software, an annual penetration test, and the final third-party audit fee into a single flat price.
- The open-source self-hosted option is completely license-free, providing maximum data sovereignty and removing vendor lock-in
Cons
- Self-hosting demands internal engineering resources to configure and manage Postgres databases, Redis, and server runtimes
Pricing: $0 (Self-Host) / $199/mo (Cloud)
6. episki

Furthermore, when comparing low-cost or open-source solutions, the Best SOC 2 Vendors for Nonprofit Tech Organizations often stand out by offering flat-rate pricing models. episki positions itself as a modern GRC workspace that runs compliance programs end-to-end without charging seat-licensing fees. This makes it highly attractive for organizations that must collaborate with external board members, volunteers, and multiple independent auditors.
The platform utilizes a document editor styled like Notion, allowing teams to draft policies, system narratives, and risk registers with rich-text formatting. Features include AI-assisted policy drafting, a built-in scoped auditor portal with dedicated question-and-answer threads, and a reusable evidence library that automatically cross-maps single controls across multiple frameworks.
By charging a flat monthly subscription, episki eliminates the seat-licensing fees that often penalize organizations as their team grows or as they onboard part-time volunteer control owners. The intuitive, document-centric interface encourages rapid internal adoption. However, episki provides fewer native, pre-built API integrations than Vanta or Drata, requiring teams to manage more manual evidence uploads and structured checks. The company also maintains a smaller network of partner auditor firms.
Features
Eliminates the “seat tax” by allowing unlimited volunteer, board, and auditor registrations with no price increases.
Built-In Scoped Auditor Portal: Features a dedicated reviewer interface with built-in Q&A threads, ensuring CPAs only see verified, audit-ready data.
AI-Assisted Policy & Remediation Generation: Uses integrated AI to draft baseline policies, security answers, and action plans tailored to your systems.
Reusable Multi-Framework Evidence Library: Cross-maps single pieces of evidence across different criteria, automatically feeding SOC 2, GDPR, and custom standards
Pros
By charging a flat monthly subscription, episki eliminates the seat-licensing fees that often penalize organizations as their team grows.
The intuitive, document-centric interface encourages rapid internal adoption among non-technical personnel
Cons
- The platform maintains a smaller pre-vetted network of partner auditor firms than the legacy GRC incumbents
episki provides fewer native, pre-built API integrations than Vanta or Drata, requiring teams to manage more manual evidence uploads and structured checks.
Pricing: episki keeps pricing simple with a flat subscription of $500/month or $5,000/year, which includes unlimited users, unlimited auditor portals, and access to all supported frameworks.
7. TrustCloud
When evaluating the best SOC 2 vendors for nonprofit Tech organizations based purely on entry-level budget thresholds, TrustCloud’s free starter plan provides a compelling gateway. TrustCloud operates as a comprehensive trust assurance platform that programmatically measures control status, quantifies risk, and automates questionnaire responses.
The software centers on a unified control graph that maps security controls across SOC 2, ISO 27001, and HIPAA. Key features include the TrustShare customer trust portal, first-party and third-party risk assessments, and TrustRespond, an AI-driven questionnaire tool that pre-fills up to 85% of incoming security assessments using verified audit evidence.
The platform offers a free forever plan for small organizations with fewer than 20 employees, enabling pre-revenue or seed-stage groups to configure their compliance program without initial capital. The predictive risk quantification engine also translates abstract security gaps into clear financial impacts. Conversely, advanced modules such as automated questionnaire response tools carry expensive upgrade paths, often exceeding $10,000 annually. Some users also note that integrating API feeds with custom databases can be time-consuming.
The base Starter plan is free for organizations with under 20 employees. Paid plans scale based on the number of active frameworks, starting at $500/month for one framework, $750/month for two, and $1,000/month for three frameworks. Standard startup bundles range from $1,999 to $4,999/year.
Features
Hosts a secure, client-facing gateway to easily share SOC 2 reports, policies, and real-time compliance posture indicators.
Aggregates configuration data from cloud, on-premises, and custom applications to continuously evaluate control efficacy.
Monetizes and forecasts technical security risks in real-time to translate vulnerabilities into concrete business and financial impacts.
Connects compliance metrics across standards like ISO 27001 and HIPAA,
Pros
Offers a free forever plan for small organizations with fewer than 20 employees, enabling pre-revenue or seed-stage groups to configure their compliance program without initial capital.
The predictive risk quantification engine translates abstract security gaps into clear financial impacts for board reporting.
Cons
Advanced modules such as the questionnaire auto-responder tools carry expensive upgrade paths, often exceeding $10,000 annually.
The technical learning curve can feel steep and intimidating for compliance novices
Pricing: Free (Starter Plan)
8. Strike Graph

Strike Graph stands out by offering a highly flexible, modular approach to compliance rather than forcing organizations into rigid, pre-configured software templates. The platform utilizes a risk-based assessment engine to help teams select and design cybersecurity controls that precisely fit their operational infrastructure.
The system includes customizable control and risk frameworks, automated evidence collection, a risk assessment engine, and an AI Security Assistant. Strike Graph also features Verify AI for automated evidence analysis, built-in project planning, and bundled annual penetration testing and vulnerability scanning.
The platform is highly customizable, letting teams tightly define their audit scope to avoid the overhead of unnecessary security controls. The licensing model imposes no user seat fees, supporting unlimited collaboration across internal departments and external board reviews. On the other hand, several pre-built setups require manual evidence uploads due to minor API gaps, particularly surrounding tools like GitHub and Confluence. The visual layout of the dashboard can also feel antiquated compared to modern SaaS platforms.
Features
- Integration with popular cloud, HR, and security tools
- Policy templates customizable to neobank-specific requirements
- Control testing workflows with automated reminders
- Multi-framework support including ISO 27001 and HIPAA
Pros
Highly customizable, letting teams tightly define their audit scope to avoid the overhead of unnecessary security controls.
The licensing model imposes no user seat fees, supporting unlimited collaboration across internal departments and external board reviews
Cons
Several setups require manual evidence uploads due to minor API gaps, particularly surrounding tools like GitHub and Confluence.
The visual layout of the dashboard can feel antiquated compared to modern SaaS platforms.
Pricing: Strike Graph offers a free limited “Launch” plan. The paid Certify” plan starts at $9,000/year for one core framework, while the “Scale” and “Enterprise” plans cost $18,000 and $27,000/year, respectively. Additional frameworks cost $2,000 to $8,000 each.
9. Scytale

Scytale delivers a complete compliance automation platform combined with dedicated, high-touch virtual GRC advisory support. This combination is highly valuable for organizations that lack dedicated, in-house security or compliance expertise.
The software provides automated evidence collection, continuous control monitoring, and centralized user access reviews. Scytale integrates “Scy,” an AI GRC agent designed to guide users through control setups, alongside customizable policy templates and vendor risk management modules.
Scytale reduces administrative drag by providing dedicated security consultants who customize policies and directly resolve auditor queries on behalf of the customer. The software setup is simple, making it accessible for first-time audit candidates. Nevertheless, Scytale maintains fewer pre-built native integrations than Vanta, and its simplified reporting structures may not scale effectively for highly complex enterprise environments.
Features
- Guided step-by-step SOC 2 compliance workflow
- Automated task assignment to appropriate control owners
- 100+ integrations for evidence collection automation
Pros
- Minimal burden on non-compliance team members through smart task routing
- In-app expert access reduces reliance on external consultants
Cons
- Less established brand recognition in enterprise procurement evaluations
Pricing: Scytale’s pricing is quote-based and typically ranges from $8,000 to $12,000 per year for standard small-team compliance packages, which includes the assigned virtual GRC consultant.
10. Hyperproof

Hyperproof operates as a robust, enterprise-grade compliance operations platform that emphasizes project management, collaboration, and comprehensive risk registers. The system is built for teams that manage multiple overlapping compliance programs simultaneously.
Key structural capabilities include automated evidence collection, automated task assignment and review workflows, and risk tracking. Hyperproof features a “Jumpstart” cross-mapping engine that allows teams to map existing SOC 2 controls across ISO 27001, NIST CSF, and custom compliance frameworks to eliminate duplicative evidence collection.
The platform provides exceptional project management tools and custom task routing, making it highly suitable for large, cross-functional organizations. It also offers extensive configuration flexibility to align with custom operational goals. However, Hyperproof does not focus heavily on “hands-free” API automation, which means teams may still need to manually upload certain evidence files. The platform also has a steep learning curve.
Hyperproof subscriptions typically start at approximately $12,000 per year for early-stage teams and scale upward depending on user seat counts and framework complexities.
Features
Pairs the software platform with a dedicated, expert compliance advisor to handle policy setup, gap fixes, and auditor communication.
Scy AI GRC Agent: Interacts with users inside the platform to help navigate audit preparation, answer setup queries, and write remediation policies.
Continuous Controls Monitoring: Watches cloud stacks in real-time, instantly notifying administrators if configurations fall out of alignment with controls.
Pros
Reduces administrative drag by providing dedicated security consultants who customize policies and directly resolve auditor queries on behalf of the customer.
Simple, approachable user interface and setup, making it highly accessible for first-time audit candidates.
Cons
- Platform focus is heavily optimized for tech-focused SaaS organizations, which may feel like a mismatch for brick-and-mortar operations
- Scytale maintains fewer pre-built native integrations
Pricing: $12,000 / year
11. SecureSlate

SecureSlate offers a streamlined Information Security Management System (ISMS) designed to simplify compliance tracking and eliminate tool sprawl for growing teams. The software focuses on consolidating evidence tracking, access reviews, and policy documentation in a single workspace.
The platform features continuous monitoring, automated evidence collection, periodic access review workflows, customizable auditor dashboards, and an actionable risk profiling and ticketing system. SecureSlate also integrates with over 100 common cloud applications to track configuration settings.
SecureSlate provides an approachable, clean user experience that helps non-technical teams establish structured compliance programs quickly. It also centralizes evidence tracking, access reviews, and policy documentation to reduce GRC software sprawl. On the other hand, the software lacks advanced AI features and has more limited native API integration depth, which may require manual maintenance in complex environments.
Features
Gathers configuration signals automatically from popular tools like AWS, Okta, and GitHub to eliminate manual screenshots.
Automated Access Reviews: Orchestrates periodic employee access audits, collecting electronic approvals or deactivations into exportable files.
GRC Ticketing & Risk Profiling: Routes identified compliance gaps into an actionable task and ticketing system to track remediation efforts.
Customizable Auditor Dashboard: Launches a dedicated, read-only portal for CPA reviewers to examine timestamps, policies, and system settings
Pros
Provides an approachable, clean user experience that helps non-technical teams establish structured compliance programs quickly.
Centralizes evidence tracking, access reviews, and policy documentation to reduce GRC software sprawl.
Cons
The platform requires dedicated internal ownership and firm timelines to maintain execution momentum.
Integrating API feeds can sometimes require manual maintenance in complex, highly customized cloud environments
Pricing: SecureSlate pricing is quote-based and scales with organizational headcount, framework selections, and the volume of security questionnaires managed.
12. Strac Comply

Strac Comply represents a unique generation of compliance software by combining SOC 2 evidence tracking with active, real-time data security tools. Instead of merely monitoring controls, Strac active-remediates sensitive data risks inside SaaS, cloud, and endpoint environments.
The software features built-in Data Loss Prevention (DLP) and Data Security Posture Management (DSPM) that automatically discovers and redacts PII, PHI, and API secrets. It also includes Browser DLP to block employees from pasting sensitive records into public AI tools, OCR scanning to identify PII in scanned invoices or images, and 146 automated continuous checks mapped to SOC 2 controls.
Strac Comply goes beyond simple checklist compliance to actively secure sensitive data across an organization’s tech stack. This is highly valuable for protecting donor databases and sensitive community records across tools like Google Drive, Slack, and Salesforce. However, the active data security controls and scanning features may feel overly complex for organizations that only need a basic compliance checklist to pass an audit.
Features
Utilizes machine learning to scan and identify PII hidden inside scanned PDF invoices, image attachments, or ZIP files.
SSPM and OAuth Governance: Continuously maps active third-party SaaS connections and flags high-risk OAuth permissions within corporate workspaces.
Continuous SOC 2 Check Automations: Executes 146 real-time continuous checks mapped to the AICPA criteria, alerting on issues like missing MFA or drifting settings.
Pros
Goes beyond simple checklist compliance to actively secure sensitive donor data across tools like Google Drive, Slack, and Salesforce.
Replaces the need for purchasing a separate, standalone Data Loss Prevention tool, saving significant software licensing costs.
Cons
The active data security controls and scanning features may feel overly complex for organizations that only need a basic compliance checklist to pass an audit.
Custom API-based pricing can scale unpredictably based on the volume of data scanned and endpoint integrations connected
Pricing: Strac Comply uses custom, quote-based pricing that scales with the number of API integration endpoints and the volume of data scanned